LIGA INFANTIL - 2023:
Pos |
Equipo |
Jug. |
Gan. |
Emp. |
Per. |
Ch.F. |
Ch.C. |
Dif. |
Puntos |
1º |
EB Sobarzo Penagos |
14 |
12 |
2 |
0 |
65 |
19 |
46 |
26 |
2º |
EB Borsal Textil "A" |
14 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
55 |
29 |
26 |
19 |
3º |
EB Astillero-Guarnizo |
14 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
53 |
31 |
22 |
19 |
4º |
EB Borsal Textil "B" |
14 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
51 |
33 |
18 |
17 |
5º |
EB Torrelavega |
14 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
47 |
37 |
10 |
15 |
6º |
EB Manuel García |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
38 |
46 |
-8 |
12 |
7º |
EB Entrambasaguas |
14 |
1 |
1 |
12 |
22 |
62 |
-40 |
3 |
8º |
EB Andros La Serna |
14 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
5 |
79 |
-74 |
1 |
RESULTADOS LIGA INFANTIL - 2023:
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 1 - Sobarzo |
Rdo.: |
06/05/23 - 11:30 |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
EB Andros La Serna |
5-1 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 2 - Guarnizo |
Rdo.: |
13/05/23 - 11:00 |
EB Astillero-Guarnizo |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
2-4 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 3 - Torrelavega |
Rdo.: |
20/05/23 - 11:00 |
EB Torrelavega |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
1-5 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 4 - Sobarzo |
Rdo.: |
27/05/23 - 11:30 |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
EB Borsal Textil "B" |
4-2 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 5 - Entrambasaguas |
Rdo.: |
03/06/23 - 11:00 |
EB Entrambasaguas |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
1-5 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 6 - Sobarzo |
Rdo.: |
10/06/23 - 11:30 |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
EB Manuel García |
6-0 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 7 - Cabezón de la Sal |
Rdo.: |
17/06/23 - 11:30 |
EB Borsal Textil "A" |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
2-4 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 8 - Las Fraguas |
Rdo.: |
24/06/23 - 11:30 |
EB Andros La Serna |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
0-6 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 9 - Sobarzo |
Rdo.: |
01/07/23 - 11:30 |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
EB Astillero-Guarnizo |
3-3 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 10 - Sobarzo |
Rdo.: |
08/07/23 - 11:30 |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
EB Torrelavega |
4-2 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 11 - Cabezón de la Sal |
Rdo.: |
24/06/23 - 11:30 |
EB Borsal Textil "B" |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
3-3 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 12 - Sobarzo |
Rdo.: |
22/07/23 - 11:30 |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
EB Entrambasaguas |
6-0 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 13 - La Cavada |
Rdo.: |
29/07/23 - 11:00 |
EB Manuel García |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
1-5 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 14 - Sobarzo |
Rdo.: |
05/08/23 - 11:00 |
EB SOBARZO PENAGOS |
EB Borsal Textil "A" |
3-3 |
LIGA ALEVÍN-BENJAMÍN - 2023:
Pos |
Equipo |
Jug. |
Gan. |
Emp. |
Per. |
Ch.F. |
Ch.C. |
Dif. |
Puntos |
1º |
EB Santander-Toño Gómez |
10 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
10 |
40 |
19 |
2º |
EB Sobarzo-Penagos |
10 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
49 |
11 |
38 |
17 |
3º |
EB Entrambasaguas "B" |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
34 |
26 |
8 |
10 |
4º |
EB Santander-La Grúa de Piedra |
10 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
23 |
37 |
-14 |
9 |
5º |
EB Santander-Castilla Hermida |
10 |
2 |
1 |
7 |
17 |
41 |
-24 |
5 |
6º |
EB Santander-Peñacastillo "B" |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
53 |
-48 |
0 |
RESULTADOS ALEVÍN-BENJAMÍN - 2023:
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 1 - Entrambasaguas |
Rdo.: |
14/06/23 - 19:00 |
EB Entrambasaguas "B" |
EB SOBARZO-PENAGOS |
0-6 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 2 - Sobarzo |
Rdo.: |
19/06/23 - 19:00 |
EB SOBARZO-PENAGOS |
EB Santander-La Grúa de Piedra |
6-0 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 3 - Sobarzo |
Rdo.: |
28/06/23 - 18:30 |
EB SOBARZO-PENAGOS |
EB Santander-Castilla Hermida |
5-1 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 4 - Santander |
Rdo.: |
05/07/23 - 18:00 |
EB Santander-Peñacastillo "B" |
EB SOBARZO-PENAGOS |
0-6 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 5 - Sobarzo |
Rdo.: |
12/07/23 - 18:30 |
EB SOBARZO-PENAGOS |
EB Santander-Toño Gómez |
3-3 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 6 - Sobarzo |
Rdo.: |
19/07/23 - 18:30 |
EB SOBARZO-PENAGOS |
EB Entrambasaguas "B" |
5-1 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 7 - Santander |
Rdo.: |
24/07/23 - 19:00 |
EB Santander-La Grúa de Piedra |
EB SOBARZO-PENAGOS |
1-5 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 8 - Santander |
Rdo.: |
24/07/23 - 19:00 |
EB Santander-Castilla Hermida |
EB SOBARZO-PENAGOS |
1-5 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 9 - Sobarzo |
Rdo.: |
02/08/23 - 19:00 |
EB SOBARZO-PENAGOS |
EB Santander-Peñacastillo "B" |
6-0 |
DÍA / HORA |
JORNADA 10 - Sobarzo |
Rdo.: |
09/08/23 - 19:00 |
EB Santander-Toño Gómez |
EB SOBARZO-PENAGOS |
4-2 |
|